Cardi B Quotes

Category Image

Real Name:Belcalis Marlenis Almánzar

Profession:American rapper, songwriter, and actress.

Born: 11 October 1992, New York, United States

Follow on: Instagram

Without further ado, Explore badass Cardi B quotes about love, life, success & money with simple high-quality images.