Bernie Sanders Quotes

Category Image

Real Name:Bernard Sanders

Profession:United States Senator

Born:January September 8, 1941, Brooklyn

Read on: Wkikpedia

Without further ado, Explore an inspirational collection of Bernie Sanders quotes about life, country & education with simple high-quality images.